SL NO. Name of Teachers Designation Educational Qalification Sub: Specialisation
1 SHIBU ABDUL RASHEED PRINCIPAL MA, B.Ed, M.Phil  
2 INDIRA AJEESH PRT M.A (Economics) B.Ed Economics 
3 NIZAR TGT M.A, M.Ed Economics
4 MALIN TGT M.C.A., M.Phil Computers
5 SHYJU TC TGT B.Sc (Mathematics) B.Ed Mathematics
6 DEVA KARUNYA  TGT M.Sc (Physiology) Physiology
7 RESHMA SALEEL TGT Bsc. Chemistry, B.Ed Chemistry
8 ANJU PTI M.Ped Physical Education 
9 ANUPAM SHARMA PRT M.Sc.,(Zoology) M.Ed Zoology
10 ASHU SHARMA PRT BA. (Economics) Msc.Information Technology., B.Ed  Economics 
11 BENNY JEYA SIMMAN SP PRT M.A (Tamil) M.Ed  Tamil
12 BINDU LAL KUMAR PRT M.Sc.,(Botany) B.Ed  Botany 
13 JESNA KALLOLI  PRT M. Sc (Chemistry) B.Ed Chemistry
14 JINU MARY PJ PRT M.A (Economics) B.Ed Economics 
15 LATHA PRT M.Sc.,(Physics) B.Ed M.phil Physics
16 LUCIYA PRT M.Sc.,(Microbiology) B.Ed M.ed Microbiology
17 MUTHU LAKSMI PRT Post Graduate in Barathanatiyam  Barathanatiyam 
18 PRAMOD T.R  PRT M.A (Malayalam) B.Ed Malayalam
19 SAJNA PRT M.A.,(Arabic) B.Ed  Arabic
20 SHEENA P.V  PRT M.Com., B.Ed Commerce 
21 TANWEER AHMAD PRT M.A.,(Arabic) B.Ed  Arabic
22 TINA MEMON NORONHA PRT M.A.,(English) B.Ed  English
23 UNIA  STRAISY PRT M.Sc.,(Maths) B.Ed  Maths
24 VIDYA PRT M.A.,(Malayalam) B.Ed  Malayalam
25 SUNI PRT B.Sc.,(Botany) M.A.,(Hindi) B.Ed  Botany 
26 DHANYA LINTO PRT B.Sc.,(Chemistry) B.Ed Chemistry
27 FADILA MUNEER PRT B.Sc.,(Maths) B.Ed  Maths
28 MOSARRAF HOSSAIN  PRT B.A (Arabic) Arabic
29 MUHAMMED HASSAN PRT B.A.,(Arabic) B.Ed Arabic
30 RENILA MARY  PRT B.Sc (Advanced Zoology and Biotechnology) B.Ed Advanced Zoology and Biotechnology
31 SAJID SHEIK PRT B.Sc. (Geography) B.Ed  Geography
32 SALIH PB PRT B.A (Arabic) Arabic
33 SELVA PRT B.A.,(English) B.Ed English
34 SHERINA RODRIGUES PRT B.Sc. (Maths) B.Ed Maths
35 SREE VIDYA PRT B Sc.(Computer Science) B. Ed Computers
36 VASUNTHRADEVI  PRT MCA Computers
37 ZEENATH ABDUL ASIS PRT B.Sc. (Zoology) B.Ed  Zoology
38 ALAGAMMAI PRT Diploma (Electronics & Communication)  
39 ATIQURRAHMAN PRT B.A (Arabic) Arabic
40 FATHIMA ZIYANA SABITH PRT Teaching Knowledge Test  
41 FATIMA SHAMROOTH PRT National Diploma in Teachers Training   

42

HASSINA JAVED KHAN  PRT B.Sc.,(Biology) Biology
43 JINCY ANN THOMAS PRT PG in Special Education  
44 KHRISTINA MUTTUNGAL PRT Teachers Education Diploma Certificate  
45 LAL KUMAR PRT Dip. Fine Arts Art & Craft 
46 MAJIDA PRT M.E  
47 RAJALAKSHMI PRT MCA Computers
48 SHABINA BEE ABDUL SAEED PRT M A (English) English
49 SHAJAHAN PRT B.A (Arabic) Arabic
50 SHAHEEN AKHTAR PRT Teachers Training Certificate , Montessori   
51 ZEENATHUN NISHA KG Teacher M.A, B.Ed & Montessori   
52 SHAJITHA UMMER KG Teacher M.A & Nursery Teacher Training  
53 KHAIRUNNISA CC KG Teacher B.A & B.Ed  
54 VINAYA UPADHYA KG Teacher B.Sc & Nursery Teacher Training   
55 DADLIN DAS KG Teacher B.A & Montessori  
56 SARAMMA THANKACHAN KG Teacher B.A.( Economics ) & Montessori   
57 MOLCY MATHEW KG Teacher B.A English Litrature  
58 NIJI ROSE  KG Teacher B.A ( Literature) & Pre Primary Teachers Training  
59 AISHA FASILUDEEN KG Teacher Diploma in Montessori Education  
60 ARVA FATHIH KG Teacher Degree in Arabic Language  
61 SAJIDA JAUFER KG Teacher Diploma in English   
62 SADHANA MUKKIL MARUTHUR KG Teacher B.A (History) & Montessori Training  
63 LAKMINI GAYANI KG Teacher Diploma in Montessori  

 

Quick Links Management Admission Procedure Scouts & Guides Indoor Events Resource Room
Our Vision Admission Regulation Science Club Outdoor Events Gallery
Our Mission Fee Structure Sports Club Students Corner Site Map
Principal's Desk Fee Submission Dance & Yoga Club Teachers Corner Contact Us